Hello, I'm Lou

Lou

Lives in: prestatyn | Age: 3 years

Death date: Nov 29, 2009

Sex: Male | Weight: 0.40 kg

Nicknames: Cheeky Lou

Breed: Budgerigar

Give Lou 1 Corn Cob Yum... thank you! You can report Lou for inappropriate content here. You have reported Lou for inappropriate content . You can send Lou a message here. Start a friendship with Lou. Visit Lou's Owner lolabert You can send postcard here. Watch this pet.




     
  

Lou's statistics

  • 5
Visitors: 9
Corn Cobs: 24
Paws: 5/5
(2 Reviews)

Please log into submit a review!
     

A few things you might want to know about me

What have I experienced up to now?
I sadly died on the 29th of november 2009 in the night i had been very weak. My mum and the others are really upset and are sad to see me go but i know i will always be in there hearts.

This is what I really LOVE...
I really love my swing and i really love Roxy i always give her kisses

I DON'T like this at all...
I do not like be put back in my cage after i have been flying around.








     

Album

     
  
teefje sasha en reutje fudge
Charlie
Evangelie Van De Lentamel
Conner
Nikita