Hello, I'm SARSHI

SARSHI

Lives in: london | Age: 10 years

Death date: Jun 10, 2012

Sex: Male | Weight: 5 kg

Nicknames: SITCH

Breed: Persian

Give SARSHI 1 Fish Yum... thank you! You can report SARSHI for inappropriate content here. You have reported SARSHI for inappropriate content . You can send SARSHI a message here. Start a friendship with SARSHI. Visit SARSHI's Owner JACKIE01 You can send postcard here. Watch this pet.




New diary entry on SARSHI


my beautiful sarshi
Dec 10, 2012 21:28

sarshi died 10 june 2012 loved my cat so much he was a joy loved him he had a good happy life with me hes gone but i will never forget my little friend bless him
     
  

SARSHI's statistics

  • 4.911764705
Visitors: 81
Fish: 3557
Paws: 4.91/5
(34 Reviews)

Please log into submit a review!
     

A few things you might want to know about me

What have I experienced up to now?
I AVE A LOVELY LIFE VERY MUCH LOVED VERY SPOILT DONT GO OUT BUT I DONT MIND WATCH THE BIRDS EVERY DAY ON MY WINDOW

This is what I really LOVE...
MY MUM LUV HER TUNA OF COURSE

I DON'T like this at all...
I DONT LKE BEING BRUSHED EVERY DAY I DONT LIKE LOUD NOISES I LIKE A NICE QUITE PEACEFUL LIFE




SARSHI's comments




  • Written on 2017-01-02 11:07:10 JACKIE01

    Thanks Paule Sinbad and to your mum wishing you all a Happy new year
    Inappropriate comment Comment reported




  • Written on 2017-01-01 22:42:21 (DE)ZweiRiesenbrueder

    <a href="http://www.dreamies.de/" target="_blank"><img src="http://img20.dreamies.de/img/946/b/96e2cr0uxgk.gif" border="0"></a>dear Sarshi<a href="http://www.dreamies.de/" target="_blank"><img src="http://img30.dreamies.de/img/38/b/jd1d9s03l2v.jpg" border="0"></a>for you and a wunderful New Year on your cloud,lovely greeting from your friends Paule and Sindbad with Mom<a href="http://www.dreamies.de/" target="_blank"><img src="http://img20.dreamies.de/img/53/b/wpoq1ync4vh.gif" border="0"></a>
    Inappropriate comment Comment reported




  • Written on 2016-12-28 07:22:57 JACKIE01

    THankyou Paule. And Sinbad. And mom merry Christmas to you all
    Inappropriate comment Comment reported





     

Album

     
  
teefje sasha en reutje fudge
Charlie
Evangelie Van De Lentamel
Conner
Nikita