Hello, I'm Oscar

Oscar

Lives in: Burton-on-Trent | Age: 6 years

Sex: Male | Weight: 13.20 kg

Nicknames: Ozzy, whinegum

Breed: Cockapoo

Give Oscar 1 Bone Yum... thank you! You can report Oscar for inappropriate content here. You have reported Oscar for inappropriate content . You can send Oscar a message here. Start a friendship with Oscar. Visit Oscar's Owner dottypup You can send postcard here. Watch this pet.




New diary entry on Oscar


My birthday!
Aug 27, 2012 16:35

It was my birthday last Thursday. i was 1. i got a new collar, some rings (rubber ones not finger ones) and some dentastix (which i looooove)! at night i got a sausage and a cup of tea!! it was amazing!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
     
  

Oscar's statistics

  • 5
Visitors: 9
Bones: 45
Paws: 5/5
(8 Reviews)

Please log into submit a review!
     

A few things you might want to know about me

What have I experienced up to now?
I have had an infection in my ears but my family and the vets helped to sort it out. They still haveto be cleaned out twice a weak. My family and the vets are really nice.

This is what I really LOVE...
BISCUITS AND LEFTOVERS!!!! AND MY TOYS, AND MY FAMILY, AND MY BIRTHDAY, AND PRESENTS, AND SAUSAGES, CHICKEN, STEAK, RICE (BASICALLY FOOD!!!!)!!!!!!!!!! CHEEEEEEEEEESE!!!!!!!!

I DON'T like this at all...
Having my ears cleaned out :(




Oscar's comments




  • Written on 2013-01-06 10:43:05 (DE)martinaf

    VERY NICE DOG !
    Inappropriate comment Comment reported




  • Written on 2012-09-29 19:34:23 (DE)PauleSindbadRiesen

    Hey☼ »✿«☼sweet Oscar☼»✿« ☼ nice that we're friends now, five paws we have brought you the same and a few treats for you are already in your basket ☼ ☼ We wish you a nice sunny weekend ☼☼ Best wishes from your new friends Paule and Sindbad ☼ ☼ with his mistress.☼ ☼ All the best for you ☼ ☼<a href="http://www.dreamies.de/" target="_blank"><img src="http://img23.dreamies.de/img/545/b/m6vpfa4rxdh.gif" border="0"></a>
    Inappropriate comment Comment reported




  • Written on 2012-09-18 19:16:39 (DE)Blanka

    Hellodear Oscar, I am glad very much,that we are now friends. I have brought thee a great bone,let it taste thee. I wish you and you familie have a good evening. Love greetings of Linn and Mummy <a href="http://www.dreamies.de/" target="_blank"><img src="http://img25.dreamies.de/img/137/b/d2ikhcq3j4t.gif" border="0"></a>
    Inappropriate comment Comment reported





     

Album

     
  
teefje sasha en reutje fudge
Charlie
Evangelie Van De Lentamel
Conner
Nikita